Seizoen
Hoofdklasse
Datum
Tijd
Nummer
Thuis
Bezoekers
Uitslag
Wedstrijdinfo
Competitie
29-04-2021
19:30
H100-004
Silicon Storks
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
8
30-04-2021
19:30
H100-001
HCAW
Twins Oosterhout
3
-
8
8
 
19:30
H100-003
Quick Amersfoort
DSS/Kinheim
3
-
9
01-05-2021
14:00
H100-005
Curaçao Neptunus
Silicon Storks
18
-
1
7
 
14:00
H100-006
DSS/Kinheim
Quick Amersfoort
17
-
4
7
 
14:00
H100-007
Hoofddorp Pioniers
L&D Amsterdam
4
-
6
 
15:00
H100-008
Twins Oosterhout
HCAW
4
-
5
02-05-2021
14:00
H100-009
HCAW
Twins Oosterhout
4
-
0
 
14:00
H100-010
L&D Amsterdam
Hoofddorp Pioniers
2
-
9
 
14:00
H100-011
Quick Amersfoort
DSS/Kinheim
5
-
4
 
15:00
H100-012
Silicon Storks
Curaçao Neptunus
3
-
13
7
03-05-2021
19:30
H100-002
L&D Amsterdam
Hoofddorp Pioniers
8
-
1
06-05-2021
19:30
H100-013
Curaçao Neptunus
Quick Amersfoort
7
-
2
 
19:30
H100-014
DSS/Kinheim
Hoofddorp Pioniers
6
-
5
10
 
19:30
H100-015
HCAW
L&D Amsterdam
2
-
1
 
19:30
H100-016
Twins Oosterhout
Silicon Storks
3
-
8
08-05-2021
15:00
H100-020
Silicon Storks
Twins Oosterhout
4
-
11
09-05-2021
14:00
H100-021
Curaçao Neptunus
Quick Amersfoort
12
-
2
8
 
14:00
H100-022
DSS/Kinheim
Hoofddorp Pioniers
10
-
6
 
14:00
H100-023
HCAW
L&D Amsterdam
10
-
13
 
15:00
H100-024
Twins Oosterhout
Silicon Storks
8
-
1
11-05-2021
19:30
H100-019
Quick Amersfoort
Curaçao Neptunus
1
-
17
7
13-05-2021
14:00
H100-025
DSS/Kinheim
L&D Amsterdam
0
-
12
7
 
14:00
H100-026
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Curaçao Neptunus
1
-
13
7
 
14:00
H100-027
Quick Amersfoort
Twins Oosterhout
6
-
9
 
14:00
H100-028
Silicon Storks
HCAW
5
-
7
15-05-2021
14:00
H100-029
Curaçao Neptunus
Hoofddorp Pioniers
3
-
0
 
14:00
H100-030
HCAW
Silicon Storks
5
-
4
 
14:00
H100-031
L&D Amsterdam
DSS/Kinheim
5
-
0
 
15:00
H100-032
Twins Oosterhout
Quick Amersfoort
16
-
4
7
16-05-2021
14:00
H100-033
DSS/Kinheim
L&D Amsterdam
3
-
14
 
14:00
H100-034
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Curaçao Neptunus
12
-
6
 
15:00
H100-036
Silicon Storks
HCAW
1
-
12
18-05-2021
19:30
H100-017
Hoofddorp Pioniers
DSS/Kinheim
5
-
1
 
19:30
H100-018
L&D Amsterdam
HCAW
7
-
7
8
 
19:30
H100-035
Quick Amersfoort
Twins Oosterhout
3
-
6
8
20-05-2021
19:30
H100-037
Curaçao Neptunus
DSS/Kinheim
13
-
0
7
 
19:30
H100-038
HCAW
Quick Amersfoort
3
-
1
 
19:30
H100-039
L&D Amsterdam
Silicon Storks
10
-
0
7
 
19:30
H100-040
Twins Oosterhout
Hoofddorp Pioniers
8
-
5
22-05-2021
14:00
H100-042
DSS/Kinheim
Curaçao Neptunus
3
-
9
 
14:30
H100-044
Silicon Storks
L&D Amsterdam
1
-
7
23-05-2021
14:00
H100-045
Curaçao Neptunus
DSS/Kinheim
12
-
5
 
14:00
H100-046
HCAW
Quick Amersfoort
4
-
0
 
14:00
H100-047
L&D Amsterdam
Silicon Storks
11
-
2
 
15:00
H100-048
Twins Oosterhout
Hoofddorp Pioniers
5
-
4
27-05-2021
19:30
H100-049
Curaçao Neptunus
Hoofddorp Pioniers
3
-
2
 
19:30
H100-050
HCAW
Silicon Storks
11
-
0
7
 
19:30
H100-051
L&D Amsterdam
DSS/Kinheim
12
-
2
7
 
19:30
H100-052
Twins Oosterhout
Quick Amersfoort
6
-
5
29-05-2021
13:00
H100-053
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Curaçao Neptunus
1
-
8
 
14:00
H100-054
L&D Amsterdam
DSS/Kinheim
10
-
1
 
14:00
H100-055
Quick Amersfoort
Twins Oosterhout
6
-
7
 
14:30
H100-056
Silicon Storks
HCAW
7
-
10
30-05-2021
14:00
H100-057
Curaçao Neptunus
Hoofddorp Pioniers
4
-
0
 
14:00
H100-058
DSS/Kinheim
L&D Amsterdam
4
-
1
 
14:00
H100-059
HCAW
Silicon Storks
7
-
8
 
15:00
H100-060
Twins Oosterhout
Quick Amersfoort
6
-
3
01-06-2021
19:30
H100-041
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Twins Oosterhout
6
-
5
8
 
19:30
H100-043
Quick Amersfoort
HCAW
0
-
1
03-06-2021
19:30
H100-106
Curaçao Neptunus
L&D Amsterdam
9
-
1
 
19:30
H100-107
Hoofddorp Pioniers
HCAW
6
-
4
 
19:30
H100-108
Quick Amersfoort
Silicon Storks
15
-
4
7
05-06-2021
14:00
H100-109
HCAW
Hoofddorp Pioniers
3
-
4
 
14:00
H100-110
L&D Amsterdam
Curaçao Neptunus
3
-
13
8
 
14:30
H100-111
Silicon Storks
Quick Amersfoort
11
-
9
06-06-2021
13:00
H100-112
Hoofddorp Pioniers
HCAW
0
-
4
 
14:00
H100-113
Curaçao Neptunus
L&D Amsterdam
6
-
1
 
14:00
H100-114
Quick Amersfoort
Silicon Storks
3
-
7
24-06-2021
19:30
H100-118
Twins Oosterhout
DSS/Kinheim
2
-
6
26-06-2021
14:00
H100-119
DSS/Kinheim
Twins Oosterhout
0
-
9
27-06-2021
15:00
H100-120
Twins Oosterhout
DSS/Kinheim
11
-
0
7
01-07-2021
19:30
H100-073
Curaçao Neptunus
Silicon Storks
5
-
2
 
19:30
H100-074
DSS/Kinheim
Quick Amersfoort
5
-
7
8
 
19:30
H100-076
Twins Oosterhout
HCAW
4
-
6
10
02-07-2021
19:30
H100-075
Hoofddorp Pioniers
L&D Amsterdam
0
-
1
10
03-07-2021
14:00
H100-077
HCAW
Twins Oosterhout
5
-
1
 
14:00
H100-078
L&D Amsterdam
Hoofddorp Pioniers
7
-
2
 
14:00
H100-079
Quick Amersfoort
DSS/Kinheim
13
-
6
 
14:30
H100-080
Silicon Storks
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
21
04-07-2021
13:00
H100-081
Hoofddorp Pioniers
L&D Amsterdam
2
-
5
 
14:00
H100-082
Curaçao Neptunus
Silicon Storks
13
-
1
7
 
14:00
H100-083
DSS/Kinheim
Quick Amersfoort
8
-
3
06-07-2021
19:30
H100-084
Twins Oosterhout
HCAW
8
-
13
08-07-2021
19:30
H100-085
Hoofddorp Pioniers
DSS/Kinheim
2
-
4
 
19:30
H100-086
L&D Amsterdam
HCAW
11
-
2
 
19:30
H100-087
Quick Amersfoort
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
9
 
19:30
H100-088
Silicon Storks
Twins Oosterhout
1
-
1
11
09-07-2021
19:30
H100-089
L&D Amsterdam
HCAW
2
-
1
 
19:30
H100-090
Quick Amersfoort
Curaçao Neptunus
3
-
14
10-07-2021
14:00
H100-091
Curaçao Neptunus
Quick Amersfoort
7
-
2
 
14:00
H100-092
DSS/Kinheim
Hoofddorp Pioniers
3
-
2
 
14:00
H100-093
HCAW
L&D Amsterdam
0
-
5
 
15:00
H100-094
Twins Oosterhout
Silicon Storks
4
-
7
11-07-2021
13:00
H100-095
Hoofddorp Pioniers
DSS/Kinheim
8
-
14
 
14:30
H100-096
Silicon Storks
Twins Oosterhout
6
-
9
15-07-2021
19:30
H100-097
DSS/Kinheim
Twins Oosterhout
9
-
12
 
19:30
H100-098
HCAW
Hoofddorp Pioniers
4
-
2
 
19:30
H100-099
Silicon Storks
Quick Amersfoort
8
-
7
17-07-2021
13:00
H100-100
Hoofddorp Pioniers
HCAW
1
-
7
 
14:00
H100-101
Quick Amersfoort
Silicon Storks
3
-
6
 
15:00
H100-102
Twins Oosterhout
DSS/Kinheim
10
-
4
18-07-2021
14:00
H100-103
DSS/Kinheim
Twins Oosterhout
3
-
8
 
14:00
H100-104
HCAW
Hoofddorp Pioniers
1
-
0
 
14:30
H100-105
Silicon Storks
Quick Amersfoort
4
-
6
22-07-2021
19:30
H100-121
Curaçao Neptunus
Twins Oosterhout
9
-
2
 
19:30
H100-122
DSS/Kinheim
HCAW
0
-
5
 
19:30
H100-123
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Silicon Storks
5
-
8
 
19:30
H100-124
Quick Amersfoort
L&D Amsterdam
3
-
4
24-07-2021
14:00
H100-125
HCAW
DSS/Kinheim
13
-
4
 
14:00
H100-126
L&D Amsterdam
Quick Amersfoort
10
-
0
8
 
14:00
H100-127
Twins Oosterhout
Curaçao Neptunus
3
-
0
7
 
14:30
H100-128
Silicon Storks
Hoofddorp Pioniers
1
-
11
25-07-2021
13:00
H100-129
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Silicon Storks
3
-
0
 
14:00
H100-130
Curaçao Neptunus
Twins Oosterhout
5
-
3
 
14:00
H100-131
DSS/Kinheim
HCAW
6
-
9
 
14:00
H100-132
Quick Amersfoort
L&D Amsterdam
1
-
12
7
29-07-2021
19:30
H100-133
Curaçao Neptunus
HCAW
11
-
7
8
 
19:30
H100-134
DSS/Kinheim
Silicon Storks
11
-
6
 
19:30
H100-135
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Quick Amersfoort
12
-
11
 
19:30
H100-136
Twins Oosterhout
L&D Amsterdam
6
-
5
7
31-07-2021
14:00
H100-137
HCAW
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
1
01-08-2021
14:00
H100-143
DSS/Kinheim
Silicon Storks
8
-
9
 
14:00
H100-144
Twins Oosterhout
L&D Amsterdam
6
-
9
10
02-08-2021
19:30
H100-138
L&D Amsterdam
Twins Oosterhout
0
-
4
 
19:30
H100-141
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Quick Amersfoort
3
-
0
 
19:30
H100-142
Curaçao Neptunus
HCAW
6
-
9
7
03-08-2021
19:30
H100-115
L&D Amsterdam
Curaçao Neptunus
1
-
0
 
19:30
H100-139
Silicon Storks
DSS/Kinheim
7
-
10
8
 
19:30
H100-140
Quick Amersfoort
Hoofddorp Pioniers
2
-
1
10
05-08-2021
19:30
H100-145
DSS/Kinheim
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
10
7
 
19:30
H100-146
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Twins Oosterhout
3
-
4
8
 
19:30
H100-147
Quick Amersfoort
HCAW
6
-
9
 
19:30
H100-148
Silicon Storks
L&D Amsterdam
2
-
12
8
07-08-2021
14:00
H100-149
DSS/Kinheim
Curaçao Neptunus
5
-
16
8
 
14:00
H100-150
HCAW
Quick Amersfoort
11
-
0
7
 
14:00
H100-151
L&D Amsterdam
Silicon Storks
9
-
1
 
14:00
H100-152
Twins Oosterhout
Hoofddorp Pioniers
1
-
8
08-08-2021
14:00
H100-154
Curaçao Neptunus
DSS/Kinheim
12
-
2
7
 
14:00
H100-155
Quick Amersfoort
HCAW
3
-
8
10
 
14:00
H100-156
Silicon Storks
L&D Amsterdam
3
-
5
10-08-2021
19:30
H100-116
Curaçao Neptunus
L&D Amsterdam
0
-
6
12-08-2021
19:30
H100-061
HCAW
Curaçao Neptunus
3
-
6
 
19:30
H100-062
L&D Amsterdam
Twins Oosterhout
15
-
2
7
 
19:30
H100-063
Quick Amersfoort
Hoofddorp Pioniers
0
-
12
8
 
19:30
H100-064
Silicon Storks
DSS/Kinheim
4
-
3
14-08-2021
13:00
H100-065
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Quick Amersfoort
5
-
2
 
14:00
H100-066
Curaçao Neptunus
HCAW
0
-
10
 
14:00
H100-067
DSS/Kinheim
Silicon Storks
4
-
3
 
14:00
H100-068
Twins Oosterhout
L&D Amsterdam
0
-
6
15-08-2021
14:00
H100-069
HCAW
Curaçao Neptunus
8
-
5
 
14:00
H100-070
L&D Amsterdam
Twins Oosterhout
15
-
4
7
 
14:00
H100-071
Quick Amersfoort
Hoofddorp Pioniers
4
-
2
 
14:00
H100-072
Silicon Storks
DSS/Kinheim
6
-
2
17-08-2021
19:30
H100-117
L&D Amsterdam
Curaçao Neptunus
2
-
1
19-08-2021
19:30
H100-157
HCAW
DSS/Kinheim
2
-
13
7
 
19:30
H100-158
L&D Amsterdam
Quick Amersfoort
10
-
0
8
 
19:30
H100-159
Silicon Storks
Hoofddorp Pioniers
6
-
5
20-08-2021
19:30
H100-160
Twins Oosterhout
Curaçao Neptunus
1
-
4
21-08-2021
13:00
H100-161
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Silicon Storks
5
-
3
 
14:00
H100-162
Curaçao Neptunus
Twins Oosterhout
7
-
1
 
14:00
H100-163
DSS/Kinheim
HCAW
0
-
9
 
14:00
H100-164
Quick Amersfoort
L&D Amsterdam
1
-
8
22-08-2021
14:00
H100-165
HCAW
DSS/Kinheim
3
-
4
 
14:00
H100-166
L&D Amsterdam
Quick Amersfoort
3
-
0
 
15:00
H100-168
Twins Oosterhout
Curaçao Neptunus
1
-
3
6
23-08-2021
19:30
H100-167
Silicon Storks
Hoofddorp Pioniers
5
-
9
24-08-2021
19:30
H100-153
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Twins Oosterhout
3
-
4
Bovenste 4 & Onderste 4
02-09-2021
19:30
H101-001
Curaçao Neptunus
Twins Oosterhout
8
-
1
 
19:30
H101-002
L&D Amsterdam
HCAW
6
-
5
 
19:30
H102-001
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Silicon Storks
9
-
3
04-09-2021
14:00
H101-003
HCAW
L&D Amsterdam
10
-
1
 
14:00
H101-004
Twins Oosterhout
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
10
7
 
14:00
H102-003
DSS/Kinheim
Quick Amersfoort
4
-
2
 
14:00
H102-004
Silicon Storks
Hoofddorp Pioniers
8
-
4
05-09-2021
13:00
H102-005
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Silicon Storks
15
-
6
 
14:00
H101-005
Curaçao Neptunus
Twins Oosterhout
5
-
0
 
14:00
H101-006
L&D Amsterdam
HCAW
1
-
7
 
14:00
H102-006
Quick Amersfoort
DSS/Kinheim
4
-
8
06-09-2021
19:30
H102-002
Quick Amersfoort
DSS/Kinheim
5
-
7
23-09-2021
19:30
H102-007
DSS/Kinheim
Silicon Storks
 
19:30
H102-008
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Quick Amersfoort
25-09-2021
14:00
H101-007
HCAW
L&D Amsterdam
 
14:00
H102-009
Quick Amersfoort
Hoofddorp Pioniers
 
14:00
H102-010
Silicon Storks
DSS/Kinheim
26-09-2021
13:00
H102-011
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Quick Amersfoort
 
14:00
H101-010
L&D Amsterdam
HCAW
 
14:00
H102-012
DSS/Kinheim
Silicon Storks
30-09-2021
19:30
H102-013
DSS/Kinheim
Hoofddorp Pioniers
 
19:30
H102-014
Silicon Storks
Quick Amersfoort
02-10-2021
13:00
H102-015
Hoofddorp Pioniers
DSS/Kinheim
 
14:00
H102-016
Quick Amersfoort
Silicon Storks
03-10-2021
14:00
H102-017
DSS/Kinheim
Hoofddorp Pioniers
 
14:00
H102-018
Silicon Storks
Quick Amersfoort
Onderste 4
Team
Weds.
Punten
W
V
G
Runs
DSS/Kinheim
3
6
3
0
0
19
-
11
Hoofddorp Pioniers
3
4
2
1
0
28
-
17
Silicon Storks
3
2
1
2
0
17
-
28
Quick Amersfoort
3
0
0
3
0
11
-
19
Competitie
Team
Weds.
Punten
W
V
G
Runs
W
V
G
Runs
W
V
G
Runs
Curaçao Neptunus
42
68
34
8
0
339
-
110
18
3
0
162
-
59
16
5
0
177
-
51
L&D Amsterdam
42
67
33
8
1
287
-
115
17
3
1
153
-
52
16
5
0
134
-
63
HCAW
42
57
28
13
1
247
-
168
12
9
0
102
-
80
16
4
1
145
-
88
Twins Oosterhout
42
45
22
19
1
223
-
219
10
11
0
113
-
106
12
8
1
110
-
113
DSS/Kinheim
42
30
15
27
0
199
-
317
8
13
0
105
-
159
7
14
0
94
-
158
Hoofddorp Pioniers
42
30
15
27
0
177
-
196
9
12
0
87
-
110
6
15
0
90
-
86
Silicon Storks **
42
21
12
29
1
166
-
339
5
15
1
85
-
178
7
14
0
81
-
161
Quick Amersfoort
42
14
7
35
0
149
-
323
5
16
0
81
-
155
2
19
0
68
-
168

** = punten in mindering