Seizoen
Hoofdklasse
Datum
Tijd
Nummer
Thuis
Bezoekers
Uitslag
Wedstrijdinfo
Competitie
23-07-2020
19:30
H100-001
Curaçao Neptunus
L&D Amsterdam
3
-
8
8
 
19:30
H100-002
DSS/Kinheim
Hoofddorp Pioniers
4
-
3
 
19:30
H100-003
HCAW
Quick Amersfoort
4
-
3
 
19:30
H100-004
Silicon Storks
Twins Oosterhout
4
-
12
25-07-2020
13:00
H100-005
Hoofddorp Pioniers
DSS/Kinheim
10
-
6
 
14:00
H100-006
L&D Amsterdam
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
7
 
14:00
H100-007
Quick Amersfoort
HCAW
5
-
6
 
15:00
H100-008
Twins Oosterhout
Silicon Storks
5
-
3
26-07-2020
14:00
H100-009
DSS/Kinheim
Hoofddorp Pioniers
7
-
11
 
14:00
H100-010
L&D Amsterdam
Curaçao Neptunus
6
-
13
 
14:30
H100-011
HCAW
Quick Amersfoort
7
-
7
12
 
14:30
H100-012
Silicon Storks
Twins Oosterhout
1
-
7
30-07-2020
19:30
H100-013
Curaçao Neptunus
DSS/Kinheim
5
-
2
 
19:30
H100-014
Hoofddorp Pioniers
HCAW
4
-
5
 
19:30
H100-015
Quick Amersfoort
Silicon Storks
3
-
2
 
19:30
H100-016
Twins Oosterhout
L&D Amsterdam
5
-
17
8
01-08-2020
14:00
H100-017
DSS/Kinheim
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
18
7
 
14:00
H100-018
L&D Amsterdam
Twins Oosterhout
6
-
0
 
14:30
H100-019
HCAW
Hoofddorp Pioniers
2
-
6
 
14:30
H100-020
Silicon Storks
Quick Amersfoort
4
-
7
02-08-2020
13:00
H100-021
Hoofddorp Pioniers
HCAW
12
-
4
 
14:00
H100-022
Curaçao Neptunus
DSS/Kinheim
7
-
0
 
14:00
H100-023
Quick Amersfoort
Silicon Storks
13
-
14
 
15:00
H100-024
Twins Oosterhout
L&D Amsterdam
9
-
0
06-08-2020
19:30
H100-025
HCAW
DSS/Kinheim
3
-
0
 
19:30
H100-026
L&D Amsterdam
Quick Amersfoort
10
-
2
 
19:30
H100-027
Silicon Storks
Hoofddorp Pioniers
6
-
5
 
19:30
H100-028
Twins Oosterhout
Curaçao Neptunus
2
-
13
8
08-08-2020
14:00
H100-030
Curaçao Neptunus
Twins Oosterhout
4
-
3
 
14:00
H100-031
DSS/Kinheim
HCAW
0
-
1
 
14:00
H100-032
Quick Amersfoort
L&D Amsterdam
1
-
4
09-08-2020
14:00
H100-033
L&D Amsterdam
Quick Amersfoort
15
-
3
7
 
14:30
H100-034
HCAW
DSS/Kinheim
7
-
11
 
15:00
H100-036
Twins Oosterhout
Curaçao Neptunus
4
-
11
13-08-2020
19:30
H100-038
DSS/Kinheim
Silicon Storks
7
-
5
15-08-2020
14:00
H100-041
L&D Amsterdam
Hoofddorp Pioniers
9
-
4
 
14:30
H100-042
HCAW
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
6
 
14:30
H100-043
Silicon Storks
DSS/Kinheim
3
-
11
 
15:00
H100-044
Twins Oosterhout
Quick Amersfoort
9
-
1
16-08-2020
13:00
H100-045
Hoofddorp Pioniers
L&D Amsterdam
3
-
4
 
14:00
H100-046
Curaçao Neptunus
HCAW
6
-
1
 
14:00
H100-048
Quick Amersfoort
Twins Oosterhout
7
-
3
 
14:30
H100-047
DSS/Kinheim
Silicon Storks
5
-
6
18-08-2020
19:30
H100-037
Curaçao Neptunus
HCAW
17
-
3
7
 
19:30
H100-039
Hoofddorp Pioniers
L&D Amsterdam
2
-
11
 
19:30
H100-040
Quick Amersfoort
Twins Oosterhout
8
-
7
20-08-2020
19:30
H100-049
L&D Amsterdam
DSS/Kinheim
4
-
0
 
19:30
H100-050
Quick Amersfoort
Curaçao Neptunus
4
-
10
8
 
19:30
H100-051
Silicon Storks
HCAW
2
-
8
 
19:30
H100-052
Twins Oosterhout
Hoofddorp Pioniers
2
-
13
7
22-08-2020
13:00
H100-053
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Twins Oosterhout
12
-
1
7
 
14:00
H100-054
Curaçao Neptunus
Quick Amersfoort
7
-
1
 
14:00
H100-055
L&D Amsterdam
DSS/Kinheim
13
-
3
7
 
14:30
H100-056
HCAW
Silicon Storks
11
-
0
7
23-08-2020
14:00
H100-057
DSS/Kinheim
L&D Amsterdam
1
-
5
 
14:30
H100-059
Silicon Storks
HCAW
4
-
7
 
15:00
H100-060
Twins Oosterhout
Hoofddorp Pioniers
3
-
4
25-08-2020
19:30
H100-029
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Silicon Storks
17
-
4
7
 
19:30
H100-058
Quick Amersfoort
Curaçao Neptunus
1
-
6
27-08-2020
19:30
H100-061
DSS/Kinheim
Twins Oosterhout
1
-
11
7
 
19:30
H100-062
HCAW
L&D Amsterdam
5
-
3
 
19:30
H100-064
Silicon Storks
Curaçao Neptunus
1
-
10
5
29-08-2020
14:00
H100-065
Curaçao Neptunus
Silicon Storks
11
-
1
7
 
14:00
H100-066
L&D Amsterdam
HCAW
2
-
3
 
15:00
H100-068
Twins Oosterhout
DSS/Kinheim
3
-
2
30-08-2020
13:00
H100-069
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Quick Amersfoort
8
-
1
 
14:00
H100-070
DSS/Kinheim
Twins Oosterhout
3
-
2
 
14:30
H100-071
HCAW
L&D Amsterdam
3
-
4
 
14:30
H100-072
Silicon Storks
Curaçao Neptunus
1
-
8
31-08-2020
19:30
H100-063
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Quick Amersfoort
4
-
0
01-09-2020
19:30
H100-035
Silicon Storks
Hoofddorp Pioniers
5
-
11
03-09-2020
19:30
H100-073
Curaçao Neptunus
Hoofddorp Pioniers
6
-
6
04-09-2020
19:30
H100-074
L&D Amsterdam
Silicon Storks
11
-
0
7
 
19:30
H100-075
Quick Amersfoort
DSS/Kinheim
9
-
13
8
05-09-2020
12:00
H100-076
Twins Oosterhout
HCAW
1
-
8
 
13:00
H100-077
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Curaçao Neptunus
5
-
11
 
14:00
H100-078
DSS/Kinheim
Quick Amersfoort
7
-
14
 
14:30
H100-080
Silicon Storks
L&D Amsterdam
2
-
24
7
 
15:00
H100-079
HCAW
Twins Oosterhout
4
-
1
06-09-2020
14:00
H100-081
Curaçao Neptunus
Hoofddorp Pioniers
1
-
2
 
14:00
H100-082
L&D Amsterdam
Silicon Storks
16
-
1
 
14:00
H100-083
Quick Amersfoort
DSS/Kinheim
7
-
6
 
15:00
H100-084
Twins Oosterhout
HCAW
12
-
5
08-09-2020
19:30
H100-067
Quick Amersfoort
Hoofddorp Pioniers
1
-
9
Bovenste 4 & Onderste 4
10-09-2020
19:30
H101-001
Curaçao Neptunus
L&D Amsterdam
7
-
4
 
19:30
H101-002
Hoofddorp Pioniers
HCAW
1
-
3
 
19:30
H102-001
DSS/Kinheim
Silicon Storks
4
-
3
 
19:30
H102-002
Twins Oosterhout
Quick Amersfoort
7
-
9
12-09-2020
14:00
H102-003
Twins Oosterhout
Quick Amersfoort
7
-
5
 
14:30
H101-004
HCAW
Hoofddorp Pioniers
0
-
7
 
14:30
H102-004
Silicon Storks
DSS/Kinheim
1
-
2
13-09-2020
13:00
H101-005
Hoofddorp Pioniers
HCAW
10
-
5
 
14:00
H102-005
DSS/Kinheim
Silicon Storks
9
-
2
 
14:00
H102-006
Quick Amersfoort
Twins Oosterhout
10
-
9
17-09-2020
19:30
H101-007
Curaçao Neptunus
Hoofddorp Pioniers
3
-
1
 
19:30
H102-007
Quick Amersfoort
Silicon Storks
8
-
6
8
 
19:30
H102-008
Twins Oosterhout
DSS/Kinheim
16
-
8
7
19-09-2020
13:00
H101-009
Hoofddorp Pioniers
Curaçao Neptunus
2
-
0
 
14:00
H102-009
DSS/Kinheim
Twins Oosterhout
2
-
1
 
14:30
H102-010
Silicon Storks
Quick Amersfoort
8
-
16
20-09-2020
14:00
H101-011
Curaçao Neptunus
Hoofddorp Pioniers
6
-
1
 
14:00
H102-011
Quick Amersfoort
Silicon Storks
9
-
3
 
15:00
H102-012
Twins Oosterhout
DSS/Kinheim
9
-
8
24-09-2020
19:30
H101-014
L&D Amsterdam
Hoofddorp Pioniers
13
-
1
7
 
19:30
H102-013
Quick Amersfoort
DSS/Kinheim
7
-
9
 
19:30
H102-014
Silicon Storks
Twins Oosterhout
3
-
19
7
26-09-2020
14:00
H102-015
DSS/Kinheim
Quick Amersfoort
5
-
1
 
15:00
H102-016
Twins Oosterhout
Silicon Storks
12
-
0
7
27-09-2020
14:00
H101-017
L&D Amsterdam
Hoofddorp Pioniers
6
-
3
 
14:00
H102-017
Quick Amersfoort
DSS/Kinheim
8
-
1
 
14:30
H101-018
HCAW
Curaçao Neptunus
0
-
3
 
14:30
H102-018
Silicon Storks
Twins Oosterhout
Uitgesteld
28-09-2020
19:30
H101-013
HCAW
Curaçao Neptunus
2
-
9
29-09-2020
19:30
H101-015
Hoofddorp Pioniers
L&D Amsterdam
2
-
5
30-09-2020
19:30
H101-016
Curaçao Neptunus
HCAW
Uitgesteld
02-10-2020
19:30
H101-008
L&D Amsterdam
HCAW
10
-
0
7
03-10-2020
14:30
H101-010
HCAW
L&D Amsterdam
1
-
5
6
04-10-2020
14:00
H101-012
L&D Amsterdam
HCAW
11
-
4
Holland Series
11-10-2020
14:00
H103-002
L&D Amsterdam
Curaçao Neptunus
3
-
1
12-10-2020
19:30
H103-001
Curaçao Neptunus
L&D Amsterdam
3
-
7
11
15-10-2020
19:30
H103-003
Curaçao Neptunus
L&D Amsterdam
17-10-2020
14:00
H103-004
L&D Amsterdam
Curaçao Neptunus
18-10-2020
14:00
H103-005
Curaçao Neptunus
L&D Amsterdam
24-10-2020
14:00
H103-006
L&D Amsterdam
Curaçao Neptunus
25-10-2020
14:00
H103-007
Curaçao Neptunus
L&D Amsterdam
 
Onderste 4
Team
Weds.
Punten
W
V
G
Runs
DSS/Kinheim
9
12
6
3
0
48
-
48
Quick Amersfoort
9
12
6
3
0
73
-
55
Twins Oosterhout
8
10
5
3
0
80
-
45
Silicon Storks
8
0
0
8
0
26
-
79
Competitie
Team
Weds.
Punten
W
V
G
Runs
W
V
G
Runs
W
V
G
Runs
Curaçao Neptunus
21
37
18
2
1
180
-
51
7
2
1
67
-
27
11
0
0
113
-
24
L&D Amsterdam
21
32
16
5
0
172
-
70
8
3
0
92
-
36
8
2
0
80
-
34
Hoofddorp Pioniers
21
27
13
7
1
151
-
93
6
4
0
77
-
47
7
3
1
74
-
46
HCAW
21
25
12
8
1
97
-
106
5
4
1
46
-
41
7
4
0
51
-
65
Twins Oosterhout
21
16
8
13
0
102
-
127
5
6
0
55
-
77
3
7
0
47
-
50
Quick Amersfoort
21
13
6
14
1
98
-
155
4
7
0
59
-
80
2
7
1
39
-
75
DSS/Kinheim
21
12
6
15
0
89
-
147
3
7
0
35
-
76
3
8
0
54
-
71
Silicon Storks
21
6
3
18
0
69
-
209
1
10
0
33
-
110
2
8
0
36
-
99